記事一覧

順位決定トーナメント最終結果/Result of Final Tournament

 
 
 
 
 ■順位決定トーナメント最終目結果(PDF)

 
 
 
 
 
 ■Result of Final Tournament(PDF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

3/20 大会最終日決勝トーナメント結果速報

3/20 大会最終日
決勝トーナメント 試合結果速報

13:45~15:15

⑫: サニックス杯決勝戦
   ヴィッセル神戸ユース vs 東福岡高校
      0 ( 0 - 0 ) 3
        ( 0 - 3 )
        

11:30~13:00

⑪: 3位決定戦
アビスパ福岡ユース vs U-17日本代表
      1 ( 0 - 2 ) 2
        ( 1 - 0 )

⑿: GA杯決勝戦(9位決定戦)
   桐蔭学園高校 vs サンフレッチェ広島FCユース
      0 ( 0 - 1 ) 3
        ( 0 - 2 )
        

⑽: 13位決定戦
   四日市中央工業高校 vs U-17タイ代表
      3 ( 1 - 0 ) 3
        ( 2 - 3 )
        ( 4 PK 5 )


⑩: 5位決定戦
   インテル・ミランユース vs 青森山田高校
      2 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 0 - 0 )


9:30~11:00

(11):11位決定戦 
市立船橋 vs 鹿児島実業
      0 ( 0 - 0 ) 2
        ( 0 - 2 )


⑼: 15位決定戦
   梅灘(メタン)高校 vs 鹿児島城西高校
      1 ( 0 - 0 ) 2
        ( 1 - 2 )


⑨: 7位決定戦      
   東海大学付属第五高校 vs シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ
      3 ( 1 - 1 ) 2
        ( 2 - 1 )

順位決定トーナメントスケジュール/Schedule of Final Tournament

3/19 大会3日目 試合結果速報

3/19 大会3日目
決勝トーナメント 試合結果速報


16:00~17:30

⑦: 準決勝 
東福岡高校 vs U-17日本代表
      2 ( 2 - 1 ) 1
        ( 0 - 0 )


⑧: 青森山田高校 vs シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ
      7 ( 2 - 1 ) 1
        ( 5 - 0 )


⑺: 鹿児島実業高校 vs サンフレッチェ広島FCユース
      1 ( 0 - 1 ) 3
        ( 1 - 2 )


⑻: U-17タイ代表 vs 鹿児島城西高校
      3 ( 2 - 0 ) 2
        ( 1 - 2 )


14:00~15:30

⑤: 準決勝
ヴィッセル神戸ユース vs アビスパ福岡ユース
      2 ( 0 - 1 ) 2
        ( 2 - 1 )
        ( 3 PK 0 )


⑥: インテル・ミランユース vs 東海大学付属第五高校
      6 ( 1 - 1 ) 1
        ( 5 - 0 )
        

⑸: 桐蔭学園高校 vs 市立船橋高校
      1 ( 0 - 0 ) 1
        ( 1 - 1 )
        ( 4 PK 3 )


⑹: 梅灘(メタン)高校 vs 四日市中央工業高校
      1 ( 0 - 1 ) 2
        ( 1 - 1 )


11:30~13:00

③: 東福岡高校 vs 青森山田高校
      1 ( 1 - 0 ) 1
        ( 0 - 1 )
        ( 4 PK 3 )

④: シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ vs U-17日本代表
      1 ( 0 - 1 ) 3
        ( 1 - 2 )

⑶: 鹿児島実業高校 vs U-17タイ代表
      3 ( 2 - 0 ) 2
        ( 1 - 2 )

⑷:サンフレッチェ広島FCユース vs 鹿児島城西高校
      5 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 3 - 0 )

9:30~11:00

①: インテル・ミランユース vs ヴィッセル神戸ユース
      3 ( 1 - 1 ) 5
        ( 2 - 4 )

②: アビスパ福岡ユース vs 東海大学付属第五高校
      5 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 3 - 0 )

⑴: 梅灘(メタン)高校 vs 桐蔭学園高校
      1 ( 0 - 1 ) 2
        ( 1 - 1 )

⑵: 市立船橋高校 vs 四日市中央工業高校
      2 ( 0 - 0 ) 1
        ( 2 - 1 )

予選プール2日目結果/Result of Pool Stage day2

 
 
 
 

 ■予選プール2日目結果(PDF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ■Result of Pool Stage day2(PDF)
 


3/18 大会2日目 試合結果速報

3/18(日) 大会2日目
試合スケジュール & 速報

14:20~15:40
桐蔭学園高校 vs 東福岡高校
3 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 1 - 0 )


シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ vs 東海大学付属第五高校
2 ( 0 - 1 ) 1
        ( 2 - 0 )


ヴィッセル神戸ユース vs 鹿児島実業高校
2 ( 0 - 0 ) 0
        ( 2 - 0 )


四日市中央工業高校 vs サンフレッチェ広島FCユース
0 ( 0 - 0 ) 3
        ( 0 - 3 )


11:50~13:10
インテル・ミランユース vs U-17タイ代表
       3 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 1 - 0 )


U-17日本代表 vs 梅灘(メタン)高校
       3 ( 2 - 0 ) 0
        ( 1 - 0 )


青森山田高校 vs アビスパ福岡ユース
       0 ( 0 - 2 ) 4
        ( 0 - 2 )


市立船橋高校 vs 鹿児島城西高校
       2 ( 1 - 0 ) 0
        ( 1 - 0 )

10:00~11:20
シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ vs サンフレッチェ広島FCユース
       3 ( 0 - 2 ) 3
        ( 3 - 1 )
        ( 4 PK 1 )


桐蔭学園高校 vs 鹿児島実業高校
       0 ( 0 - 1 ) 3
        ( 0 - 2 )


四日市中央工業高校 vs 東海大学付属第五高校
       2 ( 2 - 2 ) 2
        ( 0 - 0 )
        ( 5 PK 6 )


ヴィッセル神戸ユース vs 東福岡高校
       2 ( 0 - 1 ) 3
        ( 2 - 2 )

3/17 大会1日目 試合結果

10:00~11:20 
U-17日本代表 vs インテル・ミランユース
       0 ( 0 - 0 ) 1
        ( 0 - 1 )

11:50~13:10 
U-17タイ代表 vs 梅灘(メタン)高校
       0 ( 0 - 2 ) 5
        ( 0 - 3 )

青森山田高校 vs 市立船橋高校
       2 ( 1 - 0 ) 0
        ( 1 - 0 )

鹿児島城西高校 vs アビスパ福岡ユース
       2 ( 0 - 1 ) 1
        ( 2 - 0 )

13:40~15:00
桐蔭学園高校 vs ヴィッセル神戸ユース
       0 ( 0 - 0 ) 1
        ( 0 - 1 )

シテ・スコレール・ブリフォ vs 四日市中央工業高校
       1 ( 1 - 2 ) 2
        ( 0 - 0 )

鹿児島実業高校 vs 東福岡高校
       1 ( 1 - 1 ) 3
        ( 0 - 2 )

サンフレッチェ広島FCユース vs 東海大学付属第五高校
       0 ( 0 - 0 ) 3
        ( 0 - 3 )

16:10~17:30
U-17日本代表 vs U-17タイ代表
       5 ( 1- 0 ) 0
        ( 4 - 0 )


インテル・ミランユース vs 梅灘(メタン)高校
       1 ( 1 - 0 ) 0
        ( 0 - 0 )


市立船橋高校 vs アビスパ福岡ユース
       0 ( 0 - 0 ) 1
        ( 0 - 1 )


青森山田高校 vs 鹿児島城西高校
       3 ( 3 - 0 ) 0
        ( 0 - 0 )

【イベント】

ファイル 49-1.jpg

 
 
3月17日(土)

 ・11:25~ スタジアム

 ・15:10~ イングリッシュガーデン

 
 
 

3月20日(火・祝)

 ・11:10~ イングリッシュガーデン 
 
 ・13:10~ スタジアム
 

---------------------------------------------


 
ファイル 49-2.jpg
 
 



お問い合わせ先

グローバルアリーナ

TEL 0940-33-2299

http://g-arena.com/
 

 

 
 

TOURNAMENT OUTLINE

TOURNAMENT OUTLINE

Organizer
Kyushu Football Association, Sanix Sports Foundation

Co-organizer
Japan Football Association

Hosted by
Fukuoka Football Association, Munakata Football Association,
Organization Committee Special SupportFukuoka Prefectural Government,
Fukuoka Board of Education, Fukuoka Prefecture Amateur Sports Association,
Munakata City,Munakata City Board of Education,
Munakata Amateur Sports Association, Ambitious Youth Project Promotion Center, The Nishinippon Newspaper

Sponsor
Molten Corporation

Special Sponsor
Sanix Incorporated, Global Arena Inc

Dates
Saturday, March 17 ? Tuesday, March 20, 2012
VenueGlobal Arena, 46-1 Yoshidome, Munakata City, Fukuoka
Prefecture 811-4153 JAPAN

Eligibility
A. Participating Japanese players and teams must be registered
at Category ll of Japan Football Association in 2011.
B. Players must be born on/after January 1, 1994.
C. 16 teams will be invited to the tournament.
D. 4 overseas teams will be included in the above 16 teams.
E. The participating Japanese teams will be as follows:
- The U-16 Japan National Team
- Japanese teams nominated from the highest ranking teams
at All Japan High School Football Championship 2011 and
All Japan High School Football Tournament 2011
- Three regional teams of outstanding record in 2011 and high
expectations in 2012
- The winner of All Japan Club Youth Football Tournament 2011
- One club youth team from Kyushu
- The winners of Kyushu High School Football Tournament 2011
and of Fukuoka Prefecture High School Football Championship 2011
- Two teams nominated by the Organizational Committee

Rules

A. This tournament will be played in accordance with the Laws of
the Game laid down by Japan Football Association in 2011.
B. In the Group stage teams will play in 4 groups of 4 teams each
by the league system.
Teams ranked 1st and 2nd in each group will proceed to the Final
stage of SANIX Cup (knockout tournament).
Teams ranked 3rd and 4th will join the Final stage of Global Arena
Cup (knockout tournament).
C. At the Group stage, each match lasts 70 minutes, and at the Final
stage ? 80 minutes with a half-time period of 10 minutes.
Game duration may be shortened in case of rain.
D. In case a match is drawn, no extra time will be given and the
winner will be determined by penalty kicks.
At the final game, extra time of 20 minutes will be played. If no goal
is scored in extra time, penalty kicks will determine the winner.
E. At the Group stage, group ranking will be decided upon as follows:
 1. Numbers of points obtained in all group matches
 (4 points for a win, 2.5 points for a PK win, 1.5 points for PK
    loss, 0 point for a loss)
2. Goal difference in all group matches
3. Greater number of goals scored in all group matches
4. The result of the mutual match
 5. Drawing of lots
F. Up to 5 substitutions can be made for a game.
G. A player receiving 2 yellow cards or a red card during the
tournament will be sent off and automatically misses next game.
The Tournament Disciplinary Committee is entitled to take
appropriate disciplinary action.
H. 1 yellow card received at the Group stage will not be accumulated
for the Final stage.
A player who has received 2 yellow cards in the Group stage will be
treated as in G.
Entries
A. Each participating team can register 22 players and 4 officials
totaling 26 persons.
B. The team leader must send the players list, the team profile and the team
photo to the Organization Committee by February 11, 2012.
C. Teams can change 5 players or less in the player list through
submitting a petition and obtaining the approval of the coaches
meeting held on March 16, 2012.

Schedule
Group division and game schedule will be decided by the Organization
Committee on February 16, 2012.
Coaches meetingThe coaches meeting will be held at 17:00 on March 16, 2012 at Global Arena and must be attended by team coaches.
The function for team staff follows at 18:30.
AccommodationGlobal Arena, 46-1 Yoshidome, Munakata City,
Fukuoka Prefecture
811-4153 JAPAN

Miscellaneous
A. Each participating team must attend the final game and the closing
ceremony of the tournament on March 20, 2012.
B. Overseas teams must submit copies of all players’ passports, and
domestic teams must show all players’ IDs at the coaches’ meeting.

Others
If there is any conflict between the English version and the Japanese
version of this‘Tournament Outline’, the Japanese version shall take
precedence.

Inquiries
SANIX CUP 2012 Organizing Committee
C/o Global Arena, 46-1 Yoshidome, Munakata City, Fukuoka
Prefecture 811-4153 JAPAN
Tel: +81-940-33-8400 Fax: +81-940-33-8419
E-mail: jigyou@g-arena.com

試合スケジュール/schedule

 
  
 
 
 試合スケジュール(PDF)
 
 
 
 SCHEDULE(PDF)


大会スケジュール(画像)
ファイル 47-1.gif


SCHEDULE
ファイル 47-2.gif








ページ移動